Vince - Sonoma. Color Black Leather. $224.99. 3.0 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited this+3Brand NameVinceProduct NameSonomaGenderMen'sColorBlack LeatherPrice$224.99Rating3Rated 3 stars out of 5(2)
LifeStride - Sonoma 2 Loafer/Moc Shoes. Color Mocha Brown. On sale for $47.99. MSRP $59.99. 20% off. 3.5 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited thisBrand NameLifeStrideProduct NameSonoma 2 Loafer/Moc ShoesGenderWomen'sColorMocha BrownPrice$47.99MSRP: $59.9920% OFFRating4Rated 4 stars out of 5(2)
Vince - Sonoma Slip-On Loafers. Color Honey Brown Suede. $224.99. Add to favorites. 0 people have favorited thisBrand NameVinceProduct NameSonoma Slip-On LoafersGenderMen'sColorHoney Brown SuedePrice$224.99
LifeStride - Sonoma 2. Color Black Synthetic. On sale for $59.99. MSRP $79.99. 25% off. 3.1 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited thisBrand NameLifeStrideProduct NameSonoma 2GenderWomen'sColorBlack SyntheticPrice$59.99MSRP: $79.9925% OFFRating3Rated 3 stars out of 5(12)
SoftWalk - Sonoma Embroidery. Color Luggage Suede. $119.95. 3.0 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited this+4Brand NameSoftWalkProduct NameSonoma EmbroideryGenderWomen'sColorLuggage SuedePrice$119.95Rating3Rated 3 stars out of 5(1)
SoftWalk - Sonoma. Color Black. $114.95. 3.8 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited this+5Brand NameSoftWalkProduct NameSonomaGenderWomen'sColorBlackPrice$114.95Rating4Rated 4 stars out of 5(631)
SoftWalk - Sonoma Cap Toe. Color Black Soft Napa/Patent. On sale for $95.11. MSRP $114.95. 17% off. 4.0 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited thisBrand NameSoftWalkProduct NameSonoma Cap ToeGenderWomen'sColorBlack Soft Napa/PatentPrice$95.11MSRP: $114.9517% OFFRating4Rated 4 stars out of 5(108)