Florsheim - Croquet Penny Loafer Jr. (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid). Color Black. $65.95. 4.4 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited this+3Brand NameFlorsheimProduct NameCroquet Penny Loafer Jr. (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid)ColorBlackPrice$65.95Rating4Rated 4 stars out of 5(109)
Florsheim - Jasper Venetian Jr. (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid). Color Saddle Tan. $65.95. 4.2 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited this+2Brand NameFlorsheimProduct NameJasper Venetian Jr. (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid)ColorSaddle TanPrice$65.95Rating4Rated 4 stars out of 5(158)
Florsheim - Berwyn Jr. II (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid). Color Black Smooth Leather. $65.95. 4.7 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited thisBrand NameFlorsheimProduct NameBerwyn Jr. II (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid)ColorBlack Smooth LeatherPrice$65.95Rating5Rated 5 stars out of 5(34)
Florsheim - Jackson Plain Toe Oxford. Color Cognac. On sale for $96.00. MSRP $120.00. 20% off. 4.8 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited this+2Brand NameFlorsheimProduct NameJackson Plain Toe OxfordGenderMen'sColorCognacPrice$96MSRP: $12020% OFFRating5Rated 5 stars out of 5(58)
Florsheim - Bogan Jr. II (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid). Color Black Smooth Leather. $65.95. 4.5 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited thisBrand NameFlorsheimProduct NameBogan Jr. II (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid)ColorBlack Smooth LeatherPrice$65.95Rating5Rated 5 stars out of 5(54)
Florsheim - Easy Reach Metal Shoe Horn - 21". Color Black. On sale for $22.45. MSRP $24.95. 10% off. 5.0 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited thisBrand NameFlorsheimProduct NameEasy Reach Metal Shoe Horn - 21"ColorBlackPrice$22.45MSRP: $24.9510% OFFRating5Rated 5 stars out of 5(7)
Florsheim - Great Lakes Moc Slip, Jr. (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid). Color Stone Crazy Horse/Suede. On sale for $62.05. MSRP $68.95. 10% off. 4.4 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited this+2Brand NameFlorsheimProduct NameGreat Lakes Moc Slip, Jr. (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid)ColorStone Crazy Horse/SuedePrice$62.05MSRP: $68.9510% OFFRating4Rated 4 stars out of 5(35)
Florsheim - Kearny Jr. (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid). Color Sand. $65.95. 4.5 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited this+4Brand NameFlorsheimProduct NameKearny Jr. (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid)ColorSandPrice$65.95Rating4Rated 4 stars out of 5(181)
Florsheim - Billings Jr. II (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid). Color Black Smooth Leather. $65.95. 4.3 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited thisBrand NameFlorsheimProduct NameBillings Jr. II (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid)ColorBlack Smooth LeatherPrice$65.95Rating4Rated 4 stars out of 5(25)
Florsheim - Midtown Plain Ox, Jr. (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid). Color Black. $65.95. 4.5 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited thisBrand NameFlorsheimProduct NameMidtown Plain Ox, Jr. (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid)ColorBlackPrice$65.95Rating4Rated 4 stars out of 5(41)
Florsheim - Lookout Jr. Plain Toe Oxford (Little Kid/Big Kid). Color Chestnut. $59.95. 3.8 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited this+2Brand NameFlorsheimProduct NameLookout Jr. Plain Toe Oxford (Little Kid/Big Kid)ColorChestnutPrice$59.95Rating4Rated 4 stars out of 5(13)
Florsheim - Highland Canvas Plain Toe Oxford Jr. (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid). Color Black. On sale for $54.18. MSRP $59.95. 10% off. 4.9 out of 5 starsAdd to favorites. 0 people have favorited this+2Brand NameFlorsheimProduct NameHighland Canvas Plain Toe Oxford Jr. (Toddler/Little Kid/Big Kid)ColorBlackPrice$54.18MSRP: $59.9510% OFFRating5Rated 5 stars out of 5(7)